Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvP | ! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvP | ||
| - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | | - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Nether Shredder]] | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Physical & Magical !! colspan=2 | Base !! colspan=2 | [Enhanced] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered !! Normal / Gigantic !! Empowered | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | PvE | |||
| - & - || - & - || - & - || - & - | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | PvP | |||
| - & - || - & - || - & - || - & - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Requiem]] | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Magical !! colspan=4 | Normal / Critical !! colspan=4 | Heavy | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Requiem !! Triple Eid : Mut !! Triple Eid : Rein !! Triple Eid : Wille !! Requiem !! Triple Eid : Mut !! Triple Eid : Rein !! Triple Eid : Wille | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | PvE | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | PvP | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |