Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
→Chung
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shout.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shout]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] |