Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 00:15, 16 August 2019
, 16 August 2019no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Added an effect that changes all magical attacks to physical attacks. || Added an effect that changes all magical skills to physical skills. || This sentence is quite misleading, as commands' attack type isn't changed with all these RE:BOOT passives. || {{tc|No}} | | Added an effect that changes all magical attacks to physical attacks. || Added an effect that changes all magical skills to physical skills. || This sentence is quite misleading, as commands' attack type isn't changed with all these RE:BOOT passives. || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
| 08/16/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Testarosa || Testarossa || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |