Weapon Taker: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Removed protection from "Weapon Taker") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human-Nasod Cyborg | |race=Human-Nasod Cyborg | ||
|Weight=104 kg/115 kg (with Nasod Arm) (229 lb/253 lb) | |Weight=104 kg/115 kg (with Nasod Arm) (229 lb/253 lb) | ||
|tree=[[Image:RavenNEW.png|40px|link=Raven]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RavenNEW.png|40px|link=Raven]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:WTNEW.png|40px|link=Weapon Taker]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:VCNEW.png|40px|link=Veteran Commander]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|40px|link=Nova Imperator]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 12 January 2012<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 13 March 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 13 March 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 March 2013<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 19 March 2014 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 12 January 2012<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 13 March 2013<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 13 March 2013<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 March 2013<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 19 March 2014 | ||
|stat= | |stat= |