Elder: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Trivia= | | Trivia= | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|2}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Elder''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Natural Caves]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon Select Map updated. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || 08/04/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*[[Banthus Cave]] removed. | |||
*[[Underground Waterway]] removed. | |||
*[[Suburbs of Wally's Castle]] removed. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |