Ariel: Difference between revisions
→El House
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "==(.*)== === Official Description ===" to "== Description ==") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| A contract that lets you own your own house in Elrios | | A contract that lets you own your own house in Elrios | ||
| 50,000,000 | | 50,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | |||
| Housing Contract (120 Days) | |||
| A contract that lets you own your own house in Elrios | |||
| 100,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Dull Music Player.png]] | |||
| Dull Music Player | |||
| | |||
| 50,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Dull Guest Book.png]] | |||
| Dull Guest Book | |||
| | |||
| 50,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - Small Pet Playmat.png]] | |||
| Small Pet Playmat | |||
| | |||
| 30,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - Cardboard Bed.png]] | | [[File:Furniture - Cardboard Bed.png]] |