Resurrection: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IrohaUmegiri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[File:BP.png|27px]] [[Guild Expedition]] | | [[File:BP.png|27px]] [[Guild Expedition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan= | | [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=19 | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-2 Button.png|27px]] [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-2 Button.png|27px]] [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-8Button.png|27px]] [[Unraveling the Knot of Memories|Unraveling the Knot of Memories (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-8Button.png|27px]] [[Unraveling the Knot of Memories|Unraveling the Knot of Memories (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-5-1Button.png|27px]] [[Remnant of Crimson Calamity (Area 1)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-5-1Button.png|27px]] [[Remnant of Crimson Calamity (Area 2)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-5-2Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Soul]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-5-3Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Calamity]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-6-1Button.png|27px]] [[Silent Observer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-6-2Button.png|27px]] [[Dark Observer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-6-3Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Eye]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-7-1Button.png|27px]] [[Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-7-2Button.png|27px]] [[Recluse (Fire)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-7-2Button.png|27px]] [[Recluse (Asmodian)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:13-7-3Button.png|27px]] [[Dark Recluse]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 | | [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 |