Code: Architecture: Difference between revisions
→Additional Commands
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Arc3move.png" to "Combo - Code Architecture 3.png") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
== Additional Commands == | == Additional Commands == | ||
{{SkillText|Combo|Queen's Authority}} | {{SkillText|Combo|Queen's Authority}} | ||
{{SkillText|Combo|1}} | {{SkillText|Combo|1}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 84: | ||
! width="45%" |Description | ! width="45%" |Description | ||
! width="25%" |Damage | ! width="25%" |Damage | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:Combo - Code Architecture 1.png]] | |||
| | |||
After doing the standard {{CDR}}{{CZ}} combo, summons Oberon to slash forward and carry Eve to the opposite side. Upon using it off a platform, Eve can [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4-sbg7R9YLA|"store"] Oberon's Slash. | |||
| | |||
{{CDR}} <br> | |||
{{CZ}} 146% Mag. Damage <br> | |||
{{CX}} 322% Phy. Damage <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Combo - Code Architecture 2.png]] | |[[File:Combo - Code Architecture 2.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 111: | ||
{{CX}} 127% Mag. Damage + 211% Mag. Damage <br> | {{CX}} 127% Mag. Damage + 211% Mag. Damage <br> | ||
{{CZ}} 221% Phy. Damage | {{CZ}} 221% Phy. Damage | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Updates === | === Updates === | ||
Line 132: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/20/2019 || 07/17/2019 || align="left" | | | 06/20/2019 || 07/17/2019 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Added Super Armor to {{CX}}{{CX}}{{ | *{{buff|Added Super Armor to {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CIO|Z}}. Super Armor lasts until you move or Oberon's attack ends.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | | - || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | |