Recall: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
{| | {{Tabber | ||
| | |NA= | ||
{{Traits|Eve|Recall|Gigantic, Light|mp=250}} | |||
| | |KR (03/30/2023)= | ||
{{Traits|Eve|Recall|Gigantic, Heavy|cd=18}} | |||
| | }} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 112: | Line 110: | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed damage not stopping to decrease after 1 summon. | *Fixed damage not stopping to decrease after 1 summon. | ||
|- | |||
| 03/30/2023 || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Light''' trait changed to '''Heavy'''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |