AssassinLegend
Joined 16 November 2013
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| The highest level of swordsmanship. By achieving this level of swordsmanship, The Black Crow has an insane speed and remarkable accuracy. By mastering this level, The Black Crow able to cut everything, even the space itself. | | The highest level of swordsmanship. By achieving this level of swordsmanship, The Black Crow has an insane speed and remarkable accuracy. By mastering this level, The Black Crow able to cut everything, even the space itself. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image: | | <center>[[Image:BleedingSlicer.png]]</center> | ||
| <center>''' | | <center>'''Fatal Cut'''</center> | ||
| <center>Passive</center> | | <center>Passive</center> | ||
| <center>N/A</center> | | <center>N/A</center> | ||
| | | 15% of causing bleed status when hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image: | | <center>[[Image:Emergency_Escape.PNG]]</center> | ||
| <center>''' | | <center>'''Like the Wing'''</center> | ||
| <center>Passive</center> | |||
| <center>N/A</center> | |||
| The Black Crow has a 50% of dodge and a 50% chance of automatically activating Shadow Strafe when hit from behind. | |||
| Consume 1% HP and uses up 10 MP every time The Black Crow activates this passive. | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Hard Fighter.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Hard Fighter'''</center> | |||
| <center>Special Active</center> | | <center>Special Active</center> | ||
| <center>N/A</center> | | <center>N/A</center> | ||
| | | When HP is below on 75%, 50%, 25%, and 5%, The Black Crow uses his willpower to fight back with tremendous force. Increases both physical and magical damage. | ||
| | | When HP is below 75%, damage increase by 20%. When below 50%, damage increase by 50%. When below 25%, damge increase 100%. And when below 5%, damage increase by 200% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image:RPassive5.png]]</center> | | <center>[[Image:RPassive5.png]]</center> | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
| <center>Passive</center> | | <center>Passive</center> | ||
| <center>N/A</center> | | <center>N/A</center> | ||
| When Edan falls down, he can tap X to sweep his sword in a broad sweeping motion that does not knock down. | | When Edan falls down, he can tap X to sweep his sword in a broad sweeping motion that does not knock down and cause leg wound. | ||
| | |The Black Crow will use this skill while you are close by after every knock down. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image:STSactive4.png]]</center> | | <center>[[Image:STSactive4.png]]</center> | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| Edan has a permanent Bloody Accel buff. | | Edan has a permanent Bloody Accel buff. | ||
| Every hit of Edan's will recover his HP and inflict [[Status Effects|Leg Wound]] upon his target. | | Every hit of Edan's will recover his HP and inflict [[Status Effects|Leg Wound]] upon his target. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Image:STPassive4.png]]</center> | | <center>[[Image:STPassive4.png]]</center> |