Attributing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Element Stones
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
==Element Stones== | ==Element Stones== | ||
Rare Element Stones that give various degrees of double enchantment per use. | |||
These are obtainable from events and potentially Ice Burners. | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Enchantment | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleFireES.png]] | |||
| Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Blaze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleIceES.png]] | |||
| Ice Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Freeze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoublePoisonES.png]] | |||
| Poison Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Poison" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WindPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Wind Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Pierce" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:LightPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Light Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Petrify" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DarkPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Dark Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon Double "Drain" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleWindFireES.png]] | |||
| Wind-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Pierce" and "Blaze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleLightFireES.png]] | |||
| Light-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Petrify" and "Blaze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleDarkFireES.png]] | |||
| Dark-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Drain" and "Blaze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleWindIceES.png]] | |||
| Wind-Ice Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Pierce" and "Freeze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleLightIceES.png]] | |||
| Light-Ice Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Petrify" and "Freeze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleDarkIceES.png]] | |||
| Dark-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Drain" and "Freeze" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleWindPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Wind-Poison Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Pierce" and "Poison" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleLightPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Light-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Petrify" and "Poison" effect enchantment. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DoubleDarkPoisonES.png]] | |||
| Dark-Fire Enchantment Stone | |||
| Gives a weapon "Drain" and "Poison" effect enchantment. | |||
|} | |||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |