Ariel: Difference between revisions
→Crafting
(→Shop) |
|||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
''"Alchemy is simple enough if you really want to learn it. Do you need something?"'' ~ Ariel | ''"Alchemy is simple enough if you really want to learn it. Do you need something?"'' ~ Ariel | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width=" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Item Image''' | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Type''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/ED''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Ingredients''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132107.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Ice Burner] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132094.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Skill Reversion Medal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [El-Tree Fruit] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132095.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Nasod Megaphone] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132096.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Super Nasod Megaphone] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132097.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.1 Fluoride Crystal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132098.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.2 Fluoride Crystal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132099.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.3 Fluoride Crystal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 183: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Box_132100.png]] | ||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.4 Fluoride Crystal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_160000.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.5 Fluoride Crystal] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132101.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.1 Repair Scroll] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132102.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.2 Repair Scroll] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132103.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.3 Repair Scroll] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132104.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.4 Repair Scroll] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_160001.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Lv.5 Repair Scroll] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132105.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Phoru Stamp(White)] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Box_132106.png]] | |||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [Phoru Stamp(Purple)] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 87: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Box_132714.png]] | ||
| Cobo Special Gift Box [[Bboru Stamp(Gold)]] | |||
| Premium Gift Box Service by COBO. Allows you to trade these items. | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Special_110846.png]] | ||
| Guild Expansion | |||
| Increases Guild Capacity by 10 (Max 100) | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Special_110857.png]] | ||
| Horn of Oblivion | |||
| Reverts all used Guild SP | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 108: | Line 339: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Box_110859.png]] | ||
| Gnosis' Blessing (15 days +5GSP) | |||
| Adds 5 Guild SP | |||
| [[Special]] | |||
| 18,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |