Underground Chapel: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
Darkboy132 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[File:pttt3x-2.png]] | | [[File:pttt3x-2.png]] | ||
| '''Rage Stone Golem''' <br> An upgraded golem that is much more aggressive than the '''Stone Golem'''! | | '''Rage Stone Golem''' <br> An upgraded golem that is much more aggressive than the '''Stone Golem'''! | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Wise Dutor''' <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ptttttttt3x-2.png]] | | [[File:ptttttttt3x-2.png]] |