Template:LinkElswordCN: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | 服务器 !! 官方网站 !! IP封锁状态 | ! colspan="2" | 服务器 !! 代理商 !! 官方网站 !! IP封锁状态 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''韩国''' || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || 封锁日本、中国、北美威瑞森电信光纤IP | | colspan="2" | '''韩国''' || 纳克森(Nexon) || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || 封锁日本、中国、北美威瑞森电信光纤IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''日本''' || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP] 或 [http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || 仅向日本开放 | | colspan="2" | '''日本''' || NHN公司(Hangame) || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp Main Elsword JP] 或 [http://elsword.nexon.co.jp Alternate Elsword JP] || 仅向日本开放 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁香港和中国IP | | colspan="2" | '''台湾''' || rowspan=2 | 游戏橘子(Gamania) || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 封锁香港和中国IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''香港''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || 封锁台湾IP,周末和节假日封锁中国IP | | colspan="2" | '''香港''' || [http://hk.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword HK] || 封锁台湾IP,周末和节假日封锁中国IP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | ''' | | colspan="2" | '''中国''' || 巨人网络(Giant Interactive) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || 无IP封锁 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | '''欧洲''' || '''德国''' || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | 无IP封锁 | | colspan="2" | '''北美''' || KOG(Kill3rCombo) || [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA/LatAm] || 仅向北美、拉美、加拿大、大洋洲和欧洲开放 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''欧洲''' || '''德国''' || rowspan="6" | Gameforge || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | 无IP封锁 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''西班牙''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | | '''西班牙''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
| '''英国''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | | '''英国''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | ''' | | colspan="2" | '''泰国''' || Asiasoft(PlayPark) || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || 无IP封锁 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''印度尼西亚''' || [http://elsword.netmarble.co.id Elsword ID] || 无IP封锁 | | colspan="2" | '''印度尼西亚''' || Netmarble || [http://elsword.netmarble.co.id Elsword ID] || 无IP封锁 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''巴西''' || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || 仅向巴西开放 | | colspan="2" | '''巴西''' || Level UP! Games || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || 仅向巴西开放 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''菲律宾''' || [http://elsword.garena.ph/ Elsword PH] || 仅向菲律宾和马来西亚开放 | | colspan="2" | '''菲律宾''' || 竞舞娱乐(Garena) || [http://elsword.garena.ph/ Elsword PH] || 仅向菲律宾和马来西亚开放 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''印度''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP封锁情况未知 | | colspan="2" | '''印度''' || Furizen Solutions(Gamemela) || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP封锁情况未知 | ||
|} | |} |