Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | |||
! | ! Infant | ||
! | ! Teen | ||
! | ! Adult | ||
! | ! SPECIAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket Phoru | | Pocket Phoru | ||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_05.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_05.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_06.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 840: | Line 846: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Star.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Star.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ancient Rexion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rexion.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,035: | ||
| [[File:AliceB.png]] | | [[File:AliceB.png]] | ||
| [[File:AliceC.png]] | | [[File:AliceC.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Medusa | |||
| [[File:Medusa1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Medusa2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Medusa3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 1,275: | Line 1,292: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | |||
! | ! Stage 1 | ||
! | ! Stage 2 | ||
! | ! Stage 3 | ||
! | ! SPECIAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket Phoru | | Pocket Phoru | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG1.png]]x1 | | [[File:Petit_STG1.png]] x1 | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG2.png]]x2 | | [[File:Petit_STG2.png]] x2 | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]]x3 | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]]x3 | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Phoru | | Black Phoru (Event, not permanent) | ||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]]x0 | | [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] x0 | ||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]]x0 | | [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] x0 | ||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]]x0 | | [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] x0 | ||
|- | |||
| Rudolph Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAT'S ON Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| NAVER Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_05.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_06.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 1,296: | Line 1,361: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]]x8 | | [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] x8 | ||
|- | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newbie.png]] x0 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru1.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Italy) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru2.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru3.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru4.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru5.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(England) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru6.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Japan) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru7.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(United States) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru8.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(South Korea) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru9.png]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Legend) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru_Legend.png]] x9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG1.png]]x3 | | [[File:Ancient_STG1.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:Ancient_STG2.png]] x6 | ||
| [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:Ancient_STG3.png]] x9 | ||
|- | |||
| Ancient Phoru: Dark | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG1.png]] x3 | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] x6 | |||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] x9 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Flame.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ghost Phoru: Ice | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Ice.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG1.png]]x3 | | [[File:TreeK_STG1.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:TreeK_STG2.png]] x6 | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] x9 | ||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Spring | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring3.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Autumn | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn3.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Winter | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter3.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Tree Knight: Christmas Tree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Christmas_Tree.jpg]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tree Knight: Father Christmas | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Father_Christmas.jpg]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magician | | Magician | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG1.png]]x4 | | [[File:Magician_STG1.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Reaper | | Death Reaper | ||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]]x4 | | [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]]x8 | | [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]]x12 | | [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fairy | | Fairy | ||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]]x4 | | [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]]x8 | | [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]]x12 | | | ||
|- | |||
| Tanya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Narnea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Purple.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Rael | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Queen Eldena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Queen.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG1.png]]x3 | | [[File:MystNorm_STG1.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG2.png]]x6 | | [[File:MystNorm_STG2.png]] x6 | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]]x9 | | [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Yellow | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG1.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG2.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG3.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: White | | Mystic: White | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG1.png]]x4 | | [[File:MystWhite_STG1.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG2.png]]x8 | | [[File:MystWhite_STG2.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]]x12 | | [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |||
| Mystic: Red | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG1.png]] x4 | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] x8 | |||
| [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Blue | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystBlue_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystBlue_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystBlue_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Normal | | Hatchling: Normal | ||
| [[File:Icon_baby.jpg]]x4 | | [[File:Icon_baby.jpg]] x4 | ||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]]x8 | | [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] x8 | ||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]]x12 | | [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: | | Hatchling: Light | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]]x1 | | [[File:Hacthling_Light1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]]x2 | | [[File:Hacthling_Light2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]]x3 | | [[File:Hacthling_Light3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Darkness | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Darkness3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Fire | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]] x1 | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] x2 | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] x3 | |||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Star | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Star.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Rexion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rexion.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniel | | Uniel | ||
| [[File:Uniel.png]]x3 | | [[File:Uniel.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:Uniel (Teen).png]]x6 | | [[File:Uniel (Teen).png]] x6 | ||
| [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]]x9 | | [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniring | | Uniring | ||
| [[File:UniringInfant. | | [[File:UniringInfant.png]] x3 | ||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]]x6 | | [[File:UniringTeen.png]] x6 | ||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]]x9 | | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] x9 | ||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Snow | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Snow3.jpg]] x16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kumiho: Flame | ||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Flame3.jpg]] x16 | |||
|- | |||
| Kumiho: Cursed | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed1.jpg]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed2.jpg]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Kumiho_Cursed3.jpg]] x16 | |||
|- | |||
| Millennium Fox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Kumiho_Stone.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Awakened Millennium Fox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Kumiho_Specter.png]] | ||
| [[File:Blood Eater | |- | ||
| Mana Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mana_Eater_Pet.jpg]] x16 | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] x16 | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Red | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Blue | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| [[File:Goku1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Yellow.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Ebony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse1.png]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse2.png]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black1.png]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black2.png]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow1.png]] x4 | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] x8 | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyB1.png]] x4 | |||
| [[File:CowboyB2.png]] x8 | |||
| [[File:CowboyB3.png]] x12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ?? | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CowboyA1.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CowboyA2.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CowboyA3.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arctic Hunter Peng | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File:peng1.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Snowman | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File:snowman1.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Berthe Jr. | | Berthe Jr. | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Berthe Jr.1.png]] x4 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] x8 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] x12 | ||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_White.png]] x9 | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_Brown.png]] x9 | |||
|- | |||
| Tanato | |||
| [[Image:than01.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than02.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marionette | |||
| [[File:Marionette1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Halloween Teddy Bear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:HallowTeddy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hoya | |||
| [[File:Hoya1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Hoya2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Hoya3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Alice | |||
| [[File:AliceA.png]] | |||
| [[File:AliceB.png]] | |||
| [[File:AliceC.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Medusa | |||
| [[File:Medusa1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Medusa2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Medusa3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||