Titles: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Gotten at the start | |Gotten at the start | ||
|Gotten at the start | |Gotten at the start | ||
| | |Physical Attack +12 | ||
Magical Attack +12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Med2.png]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|Ruben Medal | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Physical Attack +8 | |||
Magical Attack +8 | |||
Movement Speed +4% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Med3.png]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|Ruben Medal | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Physical Attack +40 | |||
Magical Attack -20 | |||
Max HP +3% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Med4.png]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|Ruben Medal | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Max HP +2% | |||
Jump Speed +6% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Med5.png]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|Ruben Medal | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|<nowiki>?</nowiki><br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Med6.png]] | |||
|'''?''' | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|<nowiki>?</nowiki><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |