Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) (→(?)) |
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Elsword) | | Arch-Angel Crown (Elsword) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| | | Eye Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130385.png|center|Accessory 130385.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130385.png|center|Accessory 130385.png]] | ||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Elsword) | | Arch-Angel Wings (Elsword) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Upper Body Accessory | | Upper Body Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Aisha | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Aisha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Arme AC Face2 130391.png|center|HQ Shop Arme AC Face2 130391.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Arme AC Face2 130391.png|center|HQ Shop Arme AC Face2 130391.png]] | ||
| Arch-Angel Crown | | Arch-Angel Crown | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Eye Accessory | | Eye Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 353: | ||
| Arch-Angel Wings | | Arch-Angel Wings | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Upper Body Accessory | | Upper Body Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 373: | Line 366: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131391.png|center|Accessory 131391.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131391.png|center|Accessory 131391.png]] | ||
| Arch-Devil Wings (Aisha) | | Arch-Devil Wings (Aisha) | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Arme AC Upbody 131011.png|center|HQ Shop Arme AC Upbody 131011.png]] | |||
| Nasod Battle Suit Wings | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Rena) | | Arch-Angel Crown (Rena) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Eye Accessory | | Eye Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Rena) | | Arch-Angel Wings (Rena) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Upper Body Accessory | | Upper Body Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Raven) | | Arch-Angel Crown (Raven) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Eye Accessory | | Eye Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Raven) | | Arch-Angel Wings (Raven) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Upper Body Accessory | | Upper Body Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Eve) | | Arch-Angel Crown (Eve) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Eye Accessory | | Eye Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Eve) | | Arch-Angel Wings (Eve) | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | ||
| <br> | | 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | ||
| Upper Body Accessory | | Upper Body Accessory | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,074: | Line 1,074: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Chung | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Chung | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Mesh_Chung_AC_Face2_133387.png|center|Mesh_Chung_AC_Face2_133387.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Chung) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Chung_AC_Upbody_133386.png|center|HQ_Shop_Chung_AC_Upbody_133386.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Chung) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
Line 1,145: | Line 1,159: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ara | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ara | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Ara_AC_Face2_81931.png|center|HQ_Shop_Ara_AC_Face2_81931.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Ara) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Ara_AC_Upbody_81932.png|center|HQ_Shop_Ara_AC_Upbody_81932.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Ara) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
Line 1,195: | Line 1,223: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elesis | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Elesis | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_El_AC_Face2_81995.png|center|HQ_Shop_El_AC_Face2_81995.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Elesis) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_El_AC_Upbody_81994.png|center|HQ_Shop_El_AC_Upbody_81994.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Elesis) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
Line 1,245: | Line 1,287: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Add | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Add | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_ADD_AC_Face2_82019.png|center|HQ_Shop_ADD_AC_Face2_82019.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Add) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_ADD_AC_Upbody_82018.png|center|HQ_Shop_ADD_AC_Upbody_82018.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Add) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
Line 1,295: | Line 1,351: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Lu | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Lu | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:|center|]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Lu) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_LU_AC_Upbody_Event01.png|center|HQ_Shop_LU_AC_Upbody_Event01.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Lu) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | ||
Line 1,345: | Line 1,415: | ||
| NIL | | NIL | ||
| Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ciel | | Costume Accessory (Weapon) exclusively for Ciel | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Ciel_AC_Face2_Event01.png|center|HQ_Shop_Ciel_AC_Face2_Event01.png]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Crown (Ciel) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense+5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Critical +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Eye Accessory | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:|center|]] | |||
| Arch-Angel Wings (Ciel) | |||
| <br> | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jumping Power +3% | |||
| 2 Pieces:<br>Max Awaken Time +30% <br>(Dungeon)<br>3 Pieces:<br>Attack Speed +2.5% | |||
| Upper Body Accessory | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] | | [[Image:GothicRibbonBlue.png|center|GothicRibbonBlue.png]] |