Category:2转MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Suppression[_ ]:[_ ]Energy([^]]*)\]\]" to "Suppression Energy$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade/zh-hans|末日誓言]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Copy_of_SC_2010_9_17_12_43_54_.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Violent Attack/zh-hans|风神腿]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gungnir.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gungnir/zh-hans|奥丁神枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin/zh-hans|灵魂夜风]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |