Mana Conversion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Extract energy from your HP to regain MP. | | '''[Active]''' Extract energy from your HP to regain MP. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|ManaConversion}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |