Category:0转MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "露 / 希尔" to "露/希尔") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Cannon/zh-hans|螺旋之手]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Cannon/zh-hans|螺旋之手]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Strike/zh-hans|核心飞舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Strike/zh-hans|核心飞舞]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Slash (Elesis)/zh-hans|烈火斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Slash (Elesis)/zh-hans|烈火斩]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 114: | Line 115: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stomp/zh-hans|<strike>弹力射击</strike><br><font color="red">强力一击</font>]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Stomp/zh-hans|<strike>弹力射击</strike><br><font color="red">强力一击</font>]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[RX-78 Land Runner/zh-hans|RX-78追击者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spriggan/zh-hans|钉刺射]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun/zh-hans|M-137格林机枪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-3 Flamethrower/zh-hans|M-3喷火器]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |