Roll/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→连段变更) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rolling.png]] | | [[Image:Rolling.png]] | ||
| '''[主动技]''' | | '''[主动技]''' 艾索德以霸体状态翻滚过敌人,同时造成伤害。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|翻滚}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|起身攻击}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 11: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillTextCN|真| | | {{SkillTextCN|真|翻滚}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |