Queen's Blessing: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Attack Power Increase !! Critical Chance !! Duration Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Attack Power Increase !! Critical Chance !! Duration Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 20% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 10% || 20% || rowspan=4 | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 35% | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 20% || 35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 50% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 30% || 50% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 40% || 65% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |