Force of Fear: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 8% || 150% → 158% | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 8% || 150% → 158% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || % || 150% → % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |