Elrios Studio: Difference between revisions
→Maps
No edit summary |
(→Maps) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Maps== | ==Maps== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Village|1}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=1 width=1 | Select Icon !! rowspan=1 | Map Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio White Room.png|122px]] || '''White Room''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Tree of El.png|122px]] || '''Tree of El''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Shadow Forest.png|122px]] || '''Shadow Forest''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Dragon Road.png|122px]] || '''Dragon Road''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Black Crow.png|122px]] || '''Black Crow <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Shrine.png|122px]] || '''Shrine of Dedication Entrance <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Residential.png|122px]] || '''Residential Area 3 <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Resiam.png|122px]] || '''Resiam Outskirts <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Barren Sander.png|122px]] || '''Barren Sander <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Burnt Forest.png|122px]] || '''Burnt Forest <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Diceon Mines.png|122px]] || '''Diceon Mines <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|} | |||
== Quests == | == Quests == |