Specter Power Release/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Specter Power Release/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 16:56, 21 November 2016
, 21 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[被动技]'''" to "{{SkillTypeCN|P}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | | align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 30% || 13 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |