Autosuggestion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Skill Traits, placeholder details on Autosuggestion's buff added (I can only tell the numbers, table and effect details can be fixed once it's been properly translated)) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! rowspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan= | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! rowspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=5 | [[Status Effects|Autosuggestion]] !! rowspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! ??? || Max HP/MP Increase || ??? || ??? || Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 35 || 584% || | | align="left" | 35 || 584% || ??? || 1.5x (1.3x on Party) || 1.3x (1.2 on Party) || 3x (1.5x on Party) || 15 Seconds || ?? || 250 MP || 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Autosuggestion !! colspan=3 | Killing Blow (1) Autosuggestion | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! [[Status Effects|Autosuggestion]] Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 200 MP || - || {{SkillText|Killing Blow (1)|130}} || 19.5 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |