NPCs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HennonHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:HennonHead.png|87px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Hennon]] | ||
| Henir Fanatic | | Henir Fanatic | ||
| A mysterious hooded figure drenched in the chaos of Henir. | | A mysterious hooded figure drenched in the chaos of Henir. | ||
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| Nasod Carrier | | Nasod Carrier | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HarnierHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Hernia]] | |||
| El Lady | |||
| The human vessel under control of the goddess Ishmael. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |