Maximum Pain: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:WSTrans2.png|54px]] | | [[Image:WSTrans2.png|54px]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Aims a powerful and swift kick at the enemy's weak point for maximum damage. | | {{SkillType|A}} Aims a powerful and swift kick at the enemy's weak point for maximum damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|MaximumPain}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |