Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/06/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || UTeilweise || UOptional || - || {{tc|Yes}} | | 02/06/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || UTeilweise || UOptional || - || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 02/12/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || Kommando-Kanonier || Taktiker || It seems like it was re-named after some time. In-client it says "Taktiker", so I think we should stick with that as long as no one finds a reason against it. || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |