Dimension Link - Century: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Tips and Details: Can somebody test if this applies to Eve's other summons? (I don't have a C:Es)) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CEmPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CEmPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Blessing]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Blessing]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Code: Empress]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cheat Code: Rule Breaker]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |