White-Ghost Army: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Aegirp]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown | | '''[[Aegirp]]''' || style="background:#CCCCCC" | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Nenya]]''' || style="background:#FFC7CE" | Defected, Deceased | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Calonne]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| '''[[Deborah]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | | '''[[Deborah]]''' || style="background:#C6EFCE" | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:# | | '''[[Berthe]]''' || style="background:#FDCE5E" | Defected | ||
|} | |} | ||