Unleashed Chi: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || 30% || 2 MP || 2% || 10 || 5 Seconds || +2 || 100% || 30 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || 99 || 30% || 2 MP || 2% || 10 || 5 Seconds || +2 || 100% || 30 Seconds | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information (07/04/2019 KR Patch) == | |||
=== {{PvE}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Debuff Duration Decrease !! rowspan=2 | Command Spirit Balls MP Usage Decrease !! colspan=3 | [[Status Effects|Sprit Overload]]<br>(Command Spirit Balls Effect) !! colspan=3 | [[Status Effects|Unleashed Chi]]<br>(Upon using [[Killing Howl|Secret Wolf Art : Killing Howl]] or [[Purgatory|Secret Rakshasa Art : Purgatory]]) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! Movement/Attack Speed Decrease !! Stack Amount !! Duration !! Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy !! Activation Rate !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || 30% || 2 MP || 2% || 10 || 5 Seconds || +4 || 100% || 30 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
=== {{PvP}} === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! [[Status Effects|Unleashed Chi]]<br>(Upon using [[Killing Howl|Secret Wolf Art : Killing Howl]] or [[Purgatory|Secret Rakshasa Art : Purgatory]]) | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
! Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || +2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 36: | Line 58: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
{{nerf|Spirit Overload's "Movement/Attack Speed Decrease" decreased.}} | {{nerf|Spirit Overload's "Movement/Attack Speed Decrease" decreased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/19/2018 || 05/16/2018 || align="left" | | | 04/19/2018 || 05/16/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | {{buff|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | ||
{{buff|Unleashed Chi duration increased.}} | {{buff|Unleashed Chi duration increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 07/04/2019 || - || align="left" | | |||
{{buff|Additional Spirit Energy when gaining Spirit Energy increased.}} | |||
| align="left" | | |||
*None | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |