Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tempest Dance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dodge and Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dodge and Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll and Dodge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] |