Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Dual Stat Magic Stones
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
! width="20%" | Ingredients | ! width="20%" | Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Origin''' | | '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Origin]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Physical Damage and Magical Damage.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Physical Damage and Magical Damage.<br> | ||
| [[File:Stone_of_Origin.png]] | | [[File:Stone_of_Origin.png]] | ||
| rowspan="4" | '''Barrier Shard''' x10<br>'''Magic Stone''' x10<br>'''Advanced Magic Stone''' x10 | | rowspan="4" | '''Barrier Shard''' x10 (NA)<br>'''Heroic Magic Stone''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone''' x10<br>'''Advanced Magic Stone''' x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Growth''' | | '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Growth]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with EXP Gain and Recovery Item Effectiveness.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with EXP Gain and Recovery Item Effectiveness.<br> | ||
| [[File:Stone_of_Growth.png]] | | [[File:Stone_of_Growth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Pursuit''' | | '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Pursuit]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Increased Damage to bosses and Decreased Damage from bosses.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Increased Damage to bosses and Decreased Damage from bosses.<br> | ||
| [[File:Stone_of_Hunt.png]] | | [[File:Stone_of_Hunt.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Retaliation''' | | '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Retaliation]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Damage Reduction when HP is below 30% and Increased Damage when enemy HP is below 30%.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Damage Reduction when HP is below 30% and Increased Damage when enemy HP is below 30%.<br> | ||
| [[File:Stone_of_Counter.png]] | | [[File:Stone_of_Counter.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shining Magic Stone of Origin''' | | '''[[Conduit's Dual Magic Stone]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Skill MP Cost Decrease.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Conduit's Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
| rowspan="8" | '''Heroic Magic Stone''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone''' x10<br>'''Advanced Magic Stone''' x10 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Diffusion]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Add. Damage and Damage Reduction.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Dual Magic Stone of Diffusion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Extreme Dual Magic Stone]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Maximize.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Extreme Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Awakening]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Awakening Charge Speed and Awakening Duration.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Dual Magic Stone of Awakening.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Charge]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with HP Increase, MP Recovery when attacking, and MP Recovery when attacked.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Dual Magic Stone of Charge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Opportunity]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Attack Speed.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Dual Magic Stone of Opportunity.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dual Magic Stone of Perseverance]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical, Damage Reduction, and HP Increase.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Dual Magic Stone of Perseverance.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rapid Dual Magic Stone]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed, Moving Speed, and Jump Seed.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Rapid Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Origin]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Physical Damage and Magical Damage.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Physical Damage and Magical Damage.<br> | ||
| [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Origin.png]] | | [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Origin.png]] | ||
| '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Magic Stone of Origin''' x1 | | '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone of Origin''' x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shining Magic Stone of Growth''' | | '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Growth]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with EXP Gain and Recovery Item Effectiveness.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with EXP Gain and Recovery Item Effectiveness.<br> | ||
| [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Growth.png]] | | [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Growth.png]] | ||
| '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Magic Stone of Growth''' x1 | | '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone of Growth''' x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shining Magic Stone of Pursuit''' | | '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Pursuit]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Increased Damage to bosses and Decreased Damage from bosses.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Increased Damage to bosses and Decreased Damage from bosses.<br> | ||
| [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Hunt.png]] | | [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Hunt.png]] | ||
| '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Magic Stone of Pursuit''' x1 | | '''El Reward''' x1 (NA)<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone of Pursuit''' x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shining Magic Stone of Retaliation''' | | '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Retaliation]]''' | ||
| Sockets your equipment with Damage Reduction when HP is below 30% and Increased Damage when enemy HP is below 30%.<br> | | Sockets your equipment with Damage Reduction when HP is below 30% and Increased Damage when enemy HP is below 30%.<br> | ||
| [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Counter.png]] | | [[File:Shining_Stone_of_Counter.png]] | ||
| '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Magic Stone of Retaliation''' x1 | | '''El Reward''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 (KR)<br>'''Magic Stone of Retaliation''' x1 | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Conduit's Dual Magic Stone]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Skill MP Cost Decrease.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Conduit's Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
| '''Conduit's Dual Magic Stone''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Diffusion]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Add. Damage and Damage Reduction.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Dual Magic Stone of Diffusion.png]] | |||
| '''Dual Magic Stone of Diffusion''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Extreme Dual Magic Stone]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Maximize.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Extreme Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
| '''Extreme Dual Magic Stone''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Awakening]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Awakening Charge Speed and Awakening Duration.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Dual Magic Stone of Awakening.png]] | |||
| '''Dual Magic Stone of Awakening''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Charge]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with HP Increase, MP Recovery when attacking, and MP Recovery when attacked.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Dual Magic Stone of Charge.png]] | |||
| '''Dual Magic Stone of Charge''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Opportunity]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical and Attack Speed.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Dual Magic Stone of Opportunity.png]] | |||
| '''Dual Magic Stone of Opportunity''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Dual Magic Stone of Perseverance]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Critical, Damage Reduction, and HP Increase.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Dual Magic Stone of Perseverance.png]] | |||
| '''Dual Magic Stone of Perseverance''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shining Rapid Dual Magic Stone]]''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with Attack Speed, Moving Speed, and Jump Seed.<br> | |||
| [[File:Item - Shining Rapid Dual Magic Stone.png]] | |||
| '''Rapid Dual Magic Stone''' x1<br>'''Heroic Certificate''' x1 | |||
|} | |} | ||