Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intense_Strike1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intense_Strike1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intense Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intense Strike]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI PAINREDUCE.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pain Suppression]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] |