Bank: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
*Certain event rewards | *Certain event rewards | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Bank Upgrades == | == Bank Upgrades == | ||
Line 132: | Line 118: | ||
| Instantly upgrade a character's shared bank level to '''Platinum Member'''<br>(Cannot be used if any Personal Membership Cards were used by the character) | | Instantly upgrade a character's shared bank level to '''Platinum Member'''<br>(Cannot be used if any Personal Membership Cards were used by the character) | ||
| 1260 K-Ching | | 1260 K-Ching | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- class="rainbow" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- class="rainbow" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || 04/22/2020 || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|Trading restriction no longer disables Shared Bank from being used on affected characters.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |