Sword of Victory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Phoenixn91 (talk | contribs) |
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage !! Duration !! Damage Increase<br>(Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="2" | 40 | |||
| 1245% | |||
| 15 Seconds | |||
| 5% | |||
| rowspan="20" | 300MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 32 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 1285% || 16 Seconds || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 1326% || 17 Seconds || 6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 1366% || 18 Seconds || 7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 1407% || 19 Seconds || 7% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ?? Seconds || ?% | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |