Tree of El (Old): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*Banthus used to be the [[Media:NPC1 Quests02.jpg|El Search Captain]]. However, he was greedy and went astray due to the power of El. | *Banthus used to be the [[Media:NPC1 Quests02.jpg|El Search Captain]]. However, he was greedy and went astray due to the power of El. | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|1}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|1}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| 12/27/2007 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Tree of El''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon revamped into [[Tree of El]]. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
}} | }} |