Ruben Village Entrance: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
*'''Lu''': ''Let's do that hu hu hu, the though of going on a trip excites me!'' | *'''Lu''': ''Let's do that hu hu hu, the though of going on a trip excites me!'' | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|1}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|1}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Ruben Village Entrance''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/09/2015 || 12/02/2015 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Ruben Village Entrance''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
}} | }} |