Communication - Restoration: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Inactive Character Natural MP Recovery Increase !! Combination Skill Damage Increase !! Knockdown Decrease | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Inactive Character Natural MP Recovery Increase !! Combination Skill Damage Increase !! Knockdown Decrease | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=5 | {{PvE}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || +1.4 || % || % | | align="left" | 1 || 40 || +1.4 || % || % | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || +2 || 20% || 15% | | align="left" | 4 || 92 || +2 || 20% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || +0.2 || % | ! colspan=5 | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || +0.2 || % || % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 46 || +0.3 || % | | align="left" | 2 || 46 || +0.3 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || +0.4 || % | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || +0.4 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || +0.5 || 12% | | align="left" | 4 || 92 || +0.5 || 12% || 15% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |