Evil Tracer 3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Evil Tracer 3.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] | | [[File:ET3AddItem.png]] |