Sniping Ranger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|age=Unknown | |age=Unknown | ||
|race=Elf | |race=Elf | ||
|tree=[[Image:RenaNEW.png|40px|link=Rena]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RenaNEW.png|40px|link=Rena]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:SRNEW.png|40px|link=Sniping Ranger]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:GANEW.png|40px|link=Grand Archer]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[File:DyBNEW.png|40px|link=Daybreaker]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 20 March 2008<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 8 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 20 March 2008<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 8 December 2010<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 4 May 2011 | ||
|stat= | |stat= |