El Search Party Officer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - El Search Party Officer Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| El Search Party Officer <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains an El Search Party Officer <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||