El Search Party Officer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - El Search Party Officer.png]] | |||
| El Search Party Officer Set Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all El Search Party Officer Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - El Search Party Officer Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - El Search Party Officer Weapon Cube.png]] |