Crescent Lullaby: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Crescent Lullaby''' set for Laby. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Crescent Lullaby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:CLAddItem.png]] | |||
| Cold Snow Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Crescent Lullaby: Conductor of Melody''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby.png]] | ||
| | | Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Crescent Lullaby (Laby).png]] | ||
| | | Crescent Lullaby Trial Cube (Laby) | ||
| A cube that contains all Crescent Lullaby Costume for Laby valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) | |||
| A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |