Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura.png]] | |||
| Spectral Amethyst and Tenebrous Aura Selective Cube<br>([루리엘] 홍예주 or 테네브로스의 기운 선택 큐브) | |||
| Obtain from [[Season Pass]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AmethystineProphecyTopExchange.png]] | |[[File:AmethystineProphecyTopExchange.png]] |