Time Tracer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "==[\s]?Skill Tree[\s]?==\n{{Tabber\n\|NA=[\s\S]+\|KR \(04\/14\/2022\)=\n(.*?)\n}}" to "== Skill Tree == $1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| 07/18/2019 || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | | 07/18/2019 || 08/14/2019 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Movement delay after all Nasod Armor commands vastly reduced.}} | *{{buff|Movement delay after all Nasod Armor commands vastly reduced.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 06/22/2022 || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CIO|Z}}, {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CIO|X}} commands can now connect to Nasod Armor command.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |