Velder Academy Knights: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Ain={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc| | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Velder Academy Knights (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Velder Academy Knights''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 208: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Velder Academy Knights (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Velder Academy Knights, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Velder Academy Knights, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92430.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92430.png]] |