Thirst: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "<br> {{SkillNav -" to "<br> {{SkillNav -") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GenesisPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GenesisPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fate]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fate]] | ||
|} | |||
=== <font color="01B6E8">El's Cycle</font> === | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Explosion]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sin Cleaver]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[El Assimilation]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SacredTemplarSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sin Cleaver/ModA|[Mod] Sin Cleaver]]] | |||
|} | |||
=== <font color="CA0202">El's Rage</font> === | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Trace]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[No Mercy]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacredTemplarSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destination]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |