Divinity of Seven Realms: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "IB - Power of the Seven Worlds" to "IB - Divinity of Seven Realms") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms) | | Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Divinity of Seven Realms''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Divinity of Seven Realms''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Divinity of Seven Realms (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Divinity of Seven Realms''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Divinity of Seven Realms.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Divinity of Seven Realms.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Divinity of Seven Realms (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Divinity of Seven Realms, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] | | [[File:Item - Mark of Origin.png]] |